1 1回戦 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
2 1回戦 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) | 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) |
3 準決勝 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 諏訪 龍聖 中村 友哉(大塚中学校) |
4 準決勝 | 森園 義行 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 2( 8-15 15-10 15-13)1 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) |
5 三決 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) | 2(15-14 15-13)0 | 諏訪 龍聖 中村 友哉(大塚中学校) |
6 決勝 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 2(15-12 15- 9)0 | 森園 義行 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) |
(AMD-A)パート | 諏訪 ・中村 | 永野 ・野崎 | 井戸川・前田 | 佐竹 ・中島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
諏訪 龍聖・中村 友哉 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
永野 隆斗・野崎 世那 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
井戸川 聡里・前田 瑞帆 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
佐竹 翔乃介・中島 祐弥 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 諏訪 龍聖 中村 友哉(大塚中学校) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 佐竹 翔乃介 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
2 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 永野 隆斗 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 諏訪 龍聖 中村 友哉(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) |
4 | 永野 隆斗 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 佐竹 翔乃介 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
5 | 諏訪 龍聖 中村 友哉(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 永野 隆斗 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 佐竹 翔乃介 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
(AMD-B)パート | 天神 ・杉田 | 河野 ・三浦 | 井上 ・山崎 | 森園 ・野上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
天神 暁俊・杉田 竜 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
河野 聖司・三浦 宏規 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
井上 祐平・山崎 凌 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
森園 義行・野上 英斗 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 森園 義行 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 6 13-15 15- 7)1 | 天神 暁俊 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 井上 祐平 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) |
3 | 天神 暁俊 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 5 15-13)0 | 井上 祐平 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) |
4 | 森園 義行 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-13 13-15 15-11)1 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) |
5 | 河野 聖司 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 2(15- 8 9-15 15- 9)1 | 天神 暁俊 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 森園 義行 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 井上 祐平 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) |
(AMD-C)パート | 木下 ・日高 | 満木 ・甲斐 | 楫山 ・上村 | 平田・大保 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
木下 皓太・日高 裕大 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
満木 康平・甲斐 大晴 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
楫山 恵悟・上村 亮太 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 2 |
平田・大保 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 木下 皓太 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) |
2 | 満木 康平 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) | 2(10-15 15-13 15-14)1 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 木下 皓太 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) |
4 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 満木 康平 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) |
5 | 木下 皓太 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-14 15- 8)0 | 満木 康平 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) |
6 | 平田 大保(シャトル国分) | 2(15-11 10-15 15- 9)1 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
1 準決勝 | 二宮 日陽里 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 有山 由紀子 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) |
2 準決勝 | 青木 美穂 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) | 2(10-15 15-14 15-10)1 | 西田 優里 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) |
3 三決 | 西田 優里 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 有山 由紀子 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) |
4 決勝 | 二宮 日陽里 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 青木 美穂 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) |
(AWD-A)パート | 西田 ・西 未 | 前田 ・江間 | 二宮 ・永田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西田 優里・西 未琴 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
前田 涼望・江間 史佳 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
二宮 日陽里・永田 李野 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 二宮 日陽里 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 西田 優里 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 二宮 日陽里 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 前田 涼望 江間 史佳(高岡中学校) |
3 | 西田 優里 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 前田 涼望 江間 史佳(高岡中学校) |
(AWD-B)パート | 金丸 ・長田 | 有山 ・根之木 | 青木 ・竹元 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金丸 愛莉・長田 祐佳 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
有山 由紀子・根之木 佑 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
青木 美穂・竹元 亜美紗 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 青木 美穂 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) | 2(15-14 15-11)0 | 金丸 愛莉 長田 祐佳(大塚中学校) |
2 | 青木 美穂 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 有山 由紀子 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) |
3 | 有山 由紀子 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 金丸 愛莉 長田 祐佳(大塚中学校) |
1 準決勝 | 中勢 美咲 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 児玉 小桃 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
2 準決勝 | 山口 寿菜 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 西 紀咲 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) |
3 三決 | 西 紀咲 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) | 2(14-15 15- 8 15-10)1 | 児玉 小桃 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
4 決勝 | 中勢 美咲 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) | 2(12-15 15-12 15-10)1 | 山口 寿菜 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) |
(BWD-A)パート | 西 紀・岩切 | 新地 ・有福 | 鈴木 ・海江田 | 中勢 ・原田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西 紀咲・岩切 七海 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
新地 晴香・有福 七彩 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
鈴木 百音・海江田 茉琴 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
中勢 美咲・原田 絵里華 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 西 紀咲 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 中勢 美咲 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) |
2 | 鈴木 百音 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-12 9-15 15- 7)1 | 新地 晴香 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 鈴木 百音 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 西 紀咲 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) |
4 | 中勢 美咲 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 新地 晴香 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
5 | 西 紀咲 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 新地 晴香 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 中勢 美咲 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) | 2(15-11 15-14)0 | 鈴木 百音 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) |
(BWD-B)パート | 山口 ・福田 | 坂元 ・小城 | 児玉 ・宮田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山口 寿菜・福田 梨々花 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
坂元 千知・小城 美桜 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
児玉 小桃・宮田 桃圭 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 山口 寿菜 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 児玉 小桃 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 児玉 小桃 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 2(15-12 11-15 15-13)1 | 坂元 千知 小城 美桜(高崎中学校) |
3 | 山口 寿菜 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 2(14-15 15- 4 15-10)1 | 坂元 千知 小城 美桜(高崎中学校) |
1 1回戦 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 徳留 綾音 二見 李(綾ジュニア) |
2 1回戦 | 上井 晴花 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 井料 姫花 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) |
3 1回戦 | 竹内 爽花 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-12 15- 7)0 | 溝口 菜都 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) |
4 1回戦 | 永野 美希 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 野口 美憂 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) |
5 準決勝 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15-11 5-15 15- 9)1 | 上井 晴花 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) |
6 準決勝 | 永野 美希 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 竹内 爽花 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) |
7 三決 | 竹内 爽花 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-10 6-15 15- 5)1 | 上井 晴花 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) |
8 決勝 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 永野 美希 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) |
(CWD-A)パート | 竹内 ・瀬口 | 安藤 ・倉津 | 福島 ・寺岡 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
竹内 爽花・瀬口 阿悠 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
安藤 みなみ・倉津 歩実 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
福島 和・寺岡 優希 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 竹内 爽花 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 福島 和 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
2 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15-11 15-14)0 | 福島 和 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
3 | 安藤 みなみ 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 4 11-15 15-10)1 | 竹内 爽花 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) |
(CWD-B)パート | 野口 ・二見 | 井料 ・金田 | 泊 ・弓削 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野口 美憂・二見 璃音 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井料 姫花・金田 聖愛 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
泊 杏佳・弓削 優花 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野口 美憂 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 2(15-11 15- 0)0 | 泊 杏佳 弓削 優花(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 井料 姫花 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 泊 杏佳 弓削 優花(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 野口 美憂 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 井料 姫花 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) |
(CWD-C)パート | 久保 ・岡村 | 徳留 ・二見 | 溝口 ・松田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
久保 亜衣・岡村 呼春 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
徳留 綾音・二見 李 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
溝口 菜都・松田 有未 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 溝口 菜都 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 久保 亜衣 岡村 呼春(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 溝口 菜都 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 徳留 綾音 二見 李(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 徳留 綾音 二見 李(綾ジュニア) | 2(15- 9 8-15 15- 8)1 | 久保 亜衣 岡村 呼春(高城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-D)パート | 今西 ・西田 | 永野 ・甲斐 | 上井 ・中神 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今西 桃子・西田 美里 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
永野 美希・甲斐 玲香 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
上井 晴花・中神 美奈 | -キ | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 上井 晴花 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 棄権 | 今西 桃子 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 上井 晴花 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 永野 美希 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) |
3 | 永野 美希 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) | 棄権 | 今西 桃子 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
(JWD-A)パート | 押川 ・竹内 | 秋保 ・斉藤 | 鵜木 ・福崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
押川 瑠奈・竹内 千尋 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
秋保 日奈子・斉藤 あや | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鵜木 悠愛・福崎 美珠 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 押川 瑠奈 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 2(21- 7 21-16)0 | 鵜木 悠愛 福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) |
2 | 秋保 日奈子 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) | 2(21-13 17-21 21-12)1 | 鵜木 悠愛 福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) |
3 | 押川 瑠奈 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 2(21-11 20-21 21- 9)1 | 秋保 日奈子 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) |
(JU4D-A)パート | 松山 ・山中 | 安藤 ・秋保 | 秋保 ・安藤 | 原口 ・山中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松山 羽奈・山中 二葉 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
安藤 みつき・秋保 大道 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
秋保 奈々・安藤 さくら | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
原口 樹璃・山中 向日葵 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 原口 樹璃 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 松山 羽奈 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) |
2 | 秋保 奈々 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 2(21- 7 21- 1)0 | 安藤 みつき 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) |
3 | 秋保 奈々 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 2(21- 3 21- 2)0 | 松山 羽奈 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) |
4 | 原口 樹璃 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 安藤 みつき 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) |
5 | 安藤 みつき 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) | 2(20-21 21-13 21-15)1 | 松山 羽奈 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) |
6 | 秋保 奈々 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 2(21- 3 21- 6)0 | 原口 樹璃 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) |
1 1回戦 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) | 1(25- 6)0 | 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) |
3 1回戦 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-22)0 | 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) |
4 1回戦 | 満木 康平(大塚中学校) | 1(25-21)0 | 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) |
5 1回戦 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1(25- 5)0 | 平田(シャトル国分) |
6 1回戦 | 大保(シャトル国分) | 1(25-12)0 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
7 2回戦 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 河野 聖司(大塚中学校) |
8 2回戦 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-24)0 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) |
9 2回戦 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 満木 康平(大塚中学校) |
10 2回戦 | 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 1(25-23)0 | 大保(シャトル国分) |
11 準決勝 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) |
12 準決勝 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-22)0 | 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) |
13 三決 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) |
14 決勝 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) |
(AMS-A)パート | 河野 聖司 | 野上 英斗 | 永野 隆斗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
河野 聖司(大塚中学校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 河野 聖司(大塚中学校) | 1(25-16)0 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 河野 聖司(大塚中学校) | 1(25-18)0 | 野上 英斗(綾ジュニア) |
(AMS-B)パート | 三浦 宏規 | 山崎 凌 | 野崎 世那 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山崎 凌(大塚中学校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 1(25- 2)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 三浦 宏規(大塚中学校) | 1(25-11)0 | 山崎 凌(大塚中学校) |
(AMS-C)パート | 満木 康平 | 佐竹 翔乃介 | 日高 裕大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
満木 康平(大塚中学校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐竹 翔乃介(大塚中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 満木 康平(大塚中学校) | 1(25-15)0 | 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) |
2 | 日高 裕大(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 佐竹 翔乃介(大塚中学校) |
3 | 満木 康平(大塚中学校) | 1(25-17)0 | 佐竹 翔乃介(大塚中学校) |
(AMS-D)パート | 甲斐 大晴 | 中島 祐弥 | 天神 暁俊 | 平田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
平田(シャトル国分) | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 平田(シャトル国分) | 1(25-21)0 | 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) |
2 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 4)0 | 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
3 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-19)0 | 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) |
4 | 平田(シャトル国分) | 1(25-23)0 | 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
5 | 甲斐 大晴(大塚中学校) | 1(25-18)0 | 中島 祐弥(大塚中学校) |
6 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-24)0 | 平田(シャトル国分) |
(AMS-E)パート | 諏訪 龍聖 | 森園 義行 | 楫山 恵悟 | 大保 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
諏訪 龍聖(大塚中学校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
大保(シャトル国分) | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 大保(シャトル国分) | 1(25-17)0 | 諏訪 龍聖(大塚中学校) |
2 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-19)0 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-15)0 | 諏訪 龍聖(大塚中学校) |
4 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 大保(シャトル国分) |
5 | 森園 義行(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 諏訪 龍聖(大塚中学校) |
6 | 大保(シャトル国分) | 1(25-18)0 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) |
(AMS-F)パート | 中村 祐哉 | 木下 皓太 | 杉田 竜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村 祐哉(大塚中学校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-24)0 | 中村 祐哉(大塚中学校) |
2 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-12)0 | 杉田 竜(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 木下 皓太(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 中村 祐哉(大塚中学校) |
(AMS-G)パート | 井上 祐平 | 井戸川聡里 | 上村 亮太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井上 祐平(大塚中学校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-12)0 | 井上 祐平(大塚中学校) |
2 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-23)0 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 井戸川 聡里(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 井上 祐平(大塚中学校) |
1 1回戦 | 金丸 愛莉(大塚中学校) | 1(25-20)0 | 前田 涼望(高岡中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-12)0 | 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) |
3 2回戦 | 西田 優里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25- 9)0 | 金丸 愛莉(大塚中学校) |
4 2回戦 | 西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-19)0 | 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) |
5 2回戦 | 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 二宮 日陽里(霧島ジュニア) |
6 2回戦 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-13)0 | 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) |
7 準決勝 | 西田 優里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-14)0 | 西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) |
8 準決勝 | 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) |
9 三決 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-20)0 | 西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) |
10 決勝 | 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 西田 優里(ホットケーキ) |
(AWS-A)パート | 西田 優里 | 江間 史佳 | 二宮 日陽里 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西田 優里(ホットケーキ) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
江間 史佳(高岡中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
二宮 日陽里(霧島ジュニア) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西田 優里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-12)0 | 二宮 日陽里(霧島ジュニア) |
2 | 二宮 日陽里(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 江間 史佳(高岡中学校) |
3 | 西田 優里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-10)0 | 江間 史佳(高岡中学校) |
(AWS-B)パート | 金丸 愛莉 | 原田 絵里華 | 根之木佑 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金丸 愛莉(大塚中学校) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
根之木 佑(高岡中学校) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) | 1(25-21)0 | 金丸 愛莉(大塚中学校) |
2 | 根之木 佑(高岡中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) |
3 | 金丸 愛莉(大塚中学校) | 1(25-20)0 | 原田 絵里華(高崎中学校) |
(AWS-C)パート | 永田 李野 | 有山 由紀子 | 竹元 亜美紗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
有山 由紀子(高岡中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) |
2 | 竹元 亜美紗(高崎中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 有山 由紀子(高岡中学校) |
3 | 永田 李野(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 5)0 | 有山 由紀子(高岡中学校) |
(AWS-D)パート | 前田 涼望 | 長田 祐佳 | 西 紀咲 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
前田 涼望(高岡中学校) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
長田 祐佳(大塚中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-19)0 | 前田 涼望(高岡中学校) |
2 | 西 紀咲(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-22)0 | 長田 祐佳(大塚中学校) |
3 | 前田 涼望(高岡中学校) | 1(25-24)0 | 長田 祐佳(大塚中学校) |
(AWS-E)パート | 青木 美穂 | 西 未琴 | 前田 瑞帆 | 佐藤 結衣 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
西 未琴(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤 結衣(大塚中学校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 佐藤 結衣(大塚中学校) |
2 | 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 1(25-21)0 | 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) |
3 | 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 1(25-24)0 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) |
4 | 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-11)0 | 佐藤 結衣(大塚中学校) |
5 | 青木 美穂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 西 未琴(ホットケーキ) |
6 | 前田 瑞帆(高岡中学校) | 1(25-10)0 | 佐藤 結衣(大塚中学校) |
1 1回戦 | 山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 今西 桃子(ホットケーキ) |
2 1回戦 | 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 竹内 爽花(綾ジュニア) |
3 1回戦 | 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
4 1回戦 | 坂元 千知(高崎中学校) | 1(25-22)0 | 児玉 小桃(高城スマッシュ) |
5 準決勝 | 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) |
6 準決勝 | 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 坂元 千知(高崎中学校) |
7 三決 | 山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-21)0 | 坂元 千知(高崎中学校) |
8 決勝 | 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) |
(BWS-A)パート | 山口 寿菜 | 坂元 千知 | 岩切 七海 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
坂元 千知(高崎中学校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) | 1(25- 9)0 | 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 坂元 千知(高崎中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 岩切 七海(ホットケーキ) |
3 | 山口 寿菜(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-21)0 | 坂元 千知(高崎中学校) |
(BWS-B)パート | 中勢 美咲 | 児玉 小桃 | 海江田茉琴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中勢 美咲(高崎中学校) | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
児玉 小桃(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中勢 美咲(高崎中学校) | 1(25-19)0 | 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) |
2 | 海江田 茉琴(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 児玉 小桃(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 児玉 小桃(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-14)0 | 中勢 美咲(高崎中学校) |
(BWS-C)パート | 新地 晴香 | 福田 梨々花 | 今西 桃子 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
今西 桃子(ホットケーキ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 今西 桃子(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-23)0 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 今西 桃子(ホットケーキ) |
3 | 福田 梨々花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-19)0 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
(BWS-D)パート | 竹内 爽花 | 松田 有未 | 溝口 菜都 | 宮田 桃圭 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
竹内 爽花(綾ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松田 有未(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
溝口 菜都(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 竹内 爽花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-22)0 | 溝口 菜都(ホットケーキ) |
3 | 竹内 爽花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 溝口 菜都(ホットケーキ) |
4 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-19)0 | 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) |
5 | 竹内 爽花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 松田 有未(ホットケーキ) |
6 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-23)0 | 溝口 菜都(ホットケーキ) |
1 1回戦 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-19)0 | 小城 美桜(高崎中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 野口 美憂(高崎中学校) | 1(25- 4)0 | 徳留 綾音(綾ジュニア) |
3 1回戦 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 永野 美希(高崎中学校) |
4 1回戦 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
5 1回戦 | 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 中澤(シャトル国分) |
6 1回戦 | 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 1(25-23)0 | 福島 和(高崎中学校) |
7 2回戦 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 鈴木 百音(綾ジュニア) |
8 2回戦 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 野口 美憂(高崎中学校) |
9 2回戦 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-22)0 | 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) |
10 2回戦 | 安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) |
11 準決勝 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) |
12 準決勝 | 安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 2(13- 8 25- 8)0 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) |
13 三決 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 2(13- 5 25- 9)0 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) |
14 決勝 | 安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-19)0 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) |
(CWS-A)パート | 岡村 呼春 | 鈴木 百音 | 福島 和 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡村 呼春(高城スマッシュ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
鈴木 百音(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
福島 和(高崎中学校) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 福島 和(高崎中学校) | 1(25-20)0 | 岡村 呼春(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 鈴木 百音(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 福島 和(高崎中学校) |
3 | 鈴木 百音(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 岡村 呼春(高城スマッシュ) |
(CWS-B)パート | 小城 美桜 | 安藤 みなみ | 弓削 優花 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小城 美桜(高崎中学校) | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
弓削 優花(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小城 美桜(高崎中学校) | 1(25- 2)0 | 弓削 優花(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 4)0 | 弓削 優花(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 安藤 みなみ(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 小城 美桜(高崎中学校) |
(CWS-C)パート | 二見 李 | 寺岡 優希 | 有福 七彩 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
二見 李(綾ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-19)0 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) |
2 | 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-16)0 | 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
3 | 二見 李(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
(CWS-D)パート | 倉津 歩実 | 瀬口 阿悠 | 甲斐 玲香 | 中澤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
中澤(シャトル国分) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 中澤(シャトル国分) |
2 | 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-10)0 | 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) |
3 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 9)0 | 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) |
4 | 中澤(シャトル国分) | 1(25-17)0 | 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) |
5 | 倉津 歩実(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 瀬口 阿悠(綾ジュニア) |
6 | 中澤(シャトル国分) | 1(25-22)0 | 甲斐 玲香(高崎中学校) |
(CWS-E)パート | 野口 美憂 | 泊 杏佳 | 上井 晴花 | 上田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野口 美憂(高崎中学校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
泊 杏佳(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
上田(シャトル国分) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野口 美憂(高崎中学校) | 1(25-19)0 | 上田(シャトル国分) |
2 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25- 1)0 | 泊 杏佳(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 野口 美憂(高崎中学校) | 1(25- 9)0 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) |
4 | 上田(シャトル国分) | 1(25- 8)0 | 泊 杏佳(高城スマッシュ) |
5 | 野口 美憂(高崎中学校) | 1(25- 6)0 | 泊 杏佳(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 上井 晴花(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 上田(シャトル国分) |
(CWS-F)パート | 金田 聖愛 | 永野 美希 | 中神 美奈 | 宮入 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
宮入(シャトル国分) | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 宮入(シャトル国分) | 1(25-18)0 | 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 永野 美希(高崎中学校) |
3 | 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25- 8)0 | 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) |
4 | 永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 1(25-15)0 | 宮入(シャトル国分) |
5 | 永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 1(25-11)0 | 金田 聖愛(ホットケーキ) |
6 | 中神 美奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-19)0 | 宮入(シャトル国分) |
(CWS-G)パート | 徳留 綾音 | 久保 亜衣 | 二見 璃音 | 井料 姫花 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
徳留 綾音(綾ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
久保 亜衣(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
井料 姫花(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 徳留 綾音(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 井料 姫花(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 1(25- 8)0 | 久保 亜衣(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 1(25-11)0 | 徳留 綾音(綾ジュニア) |
4 | 久保 亜衣(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-24)0 | 井料 姫花(ホットケーキ) |
5 | 徳留 綾音(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 久保 亜衣(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 二見 璃音(高崎中学校) | 1(25-14)0 | 井料 姫花(ホットケーキ) |
1 準決勝 | 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 押川 瑠奈(綾ジュニア) |
2 準決勝 | 秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 9)0 | 鵜木 悠愛(霧島ジュニア) |
3 三決 | 押川 瑠奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 鵜木 悠愛(霧島ジュニア) |
4 決勝 | 秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) |
(JWS-A)パート | 押川 瑠奈 | 井料 結音 | 鵜木 悠愛 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
押川 瑠奈(綾ジュニア) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井料 結音(ホットケーキ) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
鵜木 悠愛(霧島ジュニア) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 押川 瑠奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-10)0 | 鵜木 悠愛(霧島ジュニア) |
2 | 鵜木 悠愛(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 井料 結音(ホットケーキ) |
3 | 押川 瑠奈(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-12)0 | 井料 結音(ホットケーキ) |
(JWS-B)パート | 福崎 美珠 | 竹内 千尋 | 秋保 日奈子 | 西田 美里 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | キ- | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
2 | 秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) |
3 | 秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 7)0 | 福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) |
4 | 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 棄権 | 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
5 | 竹内 千尋(綾ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 福崎 美珠(霧島ジュニア) |
6 | 秋保 日奈子(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
1 準決勝 | 秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 8)0 | 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) |
2 準決勝 | 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 上田(シャトル国分) |
3 三決 | 上田(シャトル国分) | 1(25-11)0 | 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) |
4 決勝 | 秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) |
(J34S-A)パート | 秋保 奈々 | 山口 夢光 | 山中 二葉 | 上田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | * | -キ | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
山口 夢光(高城スマッシュ) | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) | 0-1 | -キ | * | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
上田(シャトル国分) | 0-1 | -キ | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 上田(シャトル国分) |
2 | 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) | 棄権 | 山口 夢光(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 3)0 | 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) |
4 | 上田(シャトル国分) | 棄権 | 山口 夢光(高城スマッシュ) |
5 | 秋保 奈々(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 山口 夢光(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 上田(シャトル国分) | 1(25- 6)0 | 山中 二葉(しおみキャッツ) |
(J34S-B)パート | 松山 羽奈 | 斉藤 あやか | 伊東 日和 | 安藤 さくら | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松山 羽奈(しおみキャッツ) | * | 0-1 | -キ | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) | 1-0 | * | -キ | 0-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
伊東 日和(しおみキャッツ) | キ- | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 1-0 | 1-0 | -キ | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 6)0 | 松山 羽奈(しおみキャッツ) |
2 | 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 伊東 日和(しおみキャッツ) |
3 | 松山 羽奈(しおみキャッツ) | 棄権 | 伊東 日和(しおみキャッツ) |
4 | 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 3)0 | 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) |
5 | 斉藤 あやか(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 松山 羽奈(しおみキャッツ) |
6 | 安藤 さくら(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 伊東 日和(しおみキャッツ) |
(J12S-A)パート | 原口 樹璃 | 安藤 みつき | 山中 向日葵 | 秋保 大道 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
原口 樹璃(しおみキャッツ) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
安藤 みつき(霧島ジュニア) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山中 向日葵(しおみキャッ) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 原口 樹璃(しおみキャッツ) | 1(15- 3)0 | 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) |
2 | 安藤 みつき(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) |
3 | 原口 樹璃(しおみキャッツ) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) |
4 | 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15-14 15-13)0 | 安藤 みつき(霧島ジュニア) |
5 | 原口 樹璃(しおみキャッツ) | 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 | 安藤 みつき(霧島ジュニア) |
6 | 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) | 2(15-14 15-10)0 | 山中 向日葵(しおみキャッツ) |