1 1回戦 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) | 2(13-15 15-10 15-11)1 | 明日山 和幸 小林義和(都城クラブ) |
2 1回戦 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 益留 祐太 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) |
3 準決勝 | 村岡 隆弘 吉川 隼史(K&S) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) |
4 準決勝 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) | 2(15- 6 17-15)0 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) |
5 三決 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 2(15- 6 13-15 15- 9)1 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) |
6 決勝 | 村岡 隆弘 吉川 隼史(K&S) | 2(13-15 18-16 15-10)1 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) |
(ABMD-A)パート | 村岡 ・吉川 | 川崎 ・重信 | 益留 ・渕田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村岡 隆弘・吉川 隼史 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
川崎 史郎・重信 勇貴 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
益留 祐太・渕田 佳寿 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 村岡 隆弘 吉川 隼史(K&S) | 1(25-15)0 | 益留 祐太 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) |
2 | 益留 祐太 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) | 1(25-23)0 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) |
3 | 村岡 隆弘 吉川 隼史(K&S) | 1(25-13)0 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) |
(ABMD-B)パート | 山田 ・監物 | 松山 ・一政 | 加藤 ・土原 | 日高 ・渡邊 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山田 紀枝・監物 武士 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
松山 昇平・一政 智也 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
加藤 貴章・土原 忠幸 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
日高 道男・渡邊 小百合 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) | 1(25-14)0 | 山田 紀枝 監物 武士(南九州大学) |
2 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) | 1(25-13)0 | 松山 昇平 一政 智也(クローバー) |
3 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) | 1(25-19)0 | 山田 紀枝 監物 武士(南九州大学) |
4 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) | 1(25-19)0 | 松山 昇平 一政 智也(クローバー) |
5 | 山田 紀枝 監物 武士(南九州大学) | 1(25-13)0 | 松山 昇平 一政 智也(クローバー) |
6 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) | 1(25-23)0 | 日高 道男(エース電気) 渡邊 小百合(K&S) |
(ABMD-C)パート | 吉沢 ・伊良皆 | 今村 ・折口 | 明日山・小林義 | 柳橋 ・今村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉沢 隼・伊良皆 翔晟 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
今村 仁志・折口 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
明日山 和幸・小林義和 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
柳橋 正樹・今村 りえ | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 1(25-18)0 | 柳橋 正樹 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
2 | 明日山 和幸 小林義和(都城クラブ) | 1(25-19)0 | 今村 仁志 折口(都城スイング) |
3 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 1(25-19)0 | 明日山 和幸 小林義和(都城クラブ) |
4 | 今村 仁志 折口(都城スイング) | 1(25-13)0 | 柳橋 正樹 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
5 | 今村 仁志 折口(都城スイング) | 1(25-23)0 | 吉沢 隼 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) |
6 | 明日山 和幸 小林義和(都城クラブ) | 1(25-14)0 | 柳橋 正樹 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
1 1回戦 | 中満 裕志 黒木 寛(FBC) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 田原 伸二 田原 清子(三股ちゃれんじ) |
2 1回戦 | 東 貴秋 西元 健(南九州大学) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 池田 唯 池田 徹(南九州大学) |
3 1回戦 | 吉松 伸郎 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 橋 輝 勝田 健太(曽於高校) |
4 1回戦 | 長友 佑哉 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) | 2(15-13 13-15 15-13)1 | 天神 暁俊 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) |
5 準決勝 | 東 貴秋 西元 健(南九州大学) | 2( 6-15 15-11 16-14)1 | 中満 裕志 黒木 寛(FBC) |
6 準決勝 | 吉松 伸郎 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 長友 佑哉 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) |
7 三決 | 中満 裕志 黒木 寛(FBC) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 長友 佑哉 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) |
8 決勝 | 吉松 伸郎 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 2(15- 8 13-15 15-12)1 | 東 貴秋 西元 健(南九州大学) |
(CDMD-A)パート | 中満 ・黒木 | 橋 ・勝田 | 鶴田 ・甲斐 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中満 裕志・黒木 寛 | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
橋 輝・勝田 健太 | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鶴田 幸一・甲斐 英雄 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 中満 裕志 黒木 寛(FBC) | 棄権 | 鶴田 幸一 甲斐 英雄(ユメサクラ) |
2 | 橋 輝 勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 棄権 | 鶴田 幸一 甲斐 英雄(ユメサクラ) |
3 | 中満 裕志 黒木 寛(FBC) | 1(25- 5)0 | 橋 輝 勝田 健太(曽於高校) |
(CDMD-B)パート | 有川 ・山田 | 池田 ・池田 | 天神 ・永野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
有川 政臣・山田 達郎 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
池田 唯・池田 徹 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
天神 暁俊・永野 隆斗 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 天神 暁俊 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-19)0 | 有川 政臣 山田 達郎(ユメサクラ) |
2 | 天神 暁俊 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-17)0 | 池田 唯 池田 徹(南九州大学) |
3 | 池田 唯 池田 徹(南九州大学) | 1(25-22)0 | 有川 政臣 山田 達郎(ユメサクラ) |
(CDMD-C)パート | 田原 ・田原 | 楫山 ・上村 | 吉松 ・豊留 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田原 伸二・田原 清子 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
楫山 恵悟・上村 亮太 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
吉松 伸郎・豊留 翼 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 吉松 伸郎 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 1(25-20)0 | 田原 伸二 田原 清子(三股ちゃれんじ) |
2 | 吉松 伸郎 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 1(25-13)0 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 田原 伸二 田原 清子(三股ちゃれんじ) | 1(25-17)0 | 楫山 恵悟 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
(CDMD-D)パート | 東 貴・西元 | 長友 ・有村 | 笠島 ・高島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東 貴秋・西元 健 | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
長友 佑哉・有村 龍太郎 | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
笠島 航・高島 栞 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 東 貴秋 西元 健(南九州大学) | 棄権 | 笠島 航 高島 栞(新田原ABC) |
2 | 長友 佑哉 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) | 棄権 | 笠島 航 高島 栞(新田原ABC) |
3 | 東 貴秋 西元 健(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 長友 佑哉 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) |
(ABWD-A)パート | 井上 ・田原 | 原田 ・嶋田 | 落合 ・嶋名 | 迫口 ・今村 | 前原 ・吉永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井上 朝美・田原 麻衣 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 1 | 1 |
原田 美紀・嶋田 万里子 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
落合 ひとみ・嶋名 彩加 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
迫口 奈々美・今村 かお | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 3 | 5 |
前原 千波・吉永 未来 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 前原 千波(岩川クラブ) 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25-15)0 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(南九州大学) |
2 | 迫口 奈々美 今村 かおり(南九州大学) | 1(27-25)0 | 落合 ひとみ 嶋名 彩加(南九州大学) |
3 | 井上 朝美 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-16)0 | 前原 千波(岩川クラブ) 吉永 未来(岩川高校) |
4 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(南九州大学) | 1(25-22)0 | 迫口 奈々美 今村 かおり(南九州大学) |
5 | 井上 朝美 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-10)0 | 迫口 奈々美 今村 かおり(南九州大学) |
6 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(南九州大学) | 1(25-16)0 | 落合 ひとみ 嶋名 彩加(南九州大学) |
7 | 落合 ひとみ 嶋名 彩加(南九州大学) | 1(25-22)0 | 井上 朝美 田原 麻衣(K&S) |
8 | 前原 千波(岩川クラブ) 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25-12)0 | 迫口 奈々美 今村 かおり(南九州大学) |
9 | 井上 朝美 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-20)0 | 原田 美紀 嶋田 万里子(南九州大学) |
10 | 前原 千波(岩川クラブ) 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25-19)0 | 落合 ひとみ 嶋名 彩加(南九州大学) |
1 準決勝 | 白谷 飛鳥 西 葵(TEAM i) | 2(15-11 16-14)0 | 足立 尚子 白谷 薫(TEAM i) |
2 準決勝 | 新城 ふみえ 中村 久美子(FBC) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 石ヶ野 喜代 柳川 聡子(TEAM i) |
3 三決 | 足立 尚子 白谷 薫(TEAM i) | 2(16-14 15- 9)0 | 石ヶ野 喜代 柳川 聡子(TEAM i) |
4 決勝 | 新城 ふみえ 中村 久美子(FBC) | 2(15-12 13-15 21-20)1 | 白谷 飛鳥 西 葵(TEAM i) |
(CWD-A)パート | 石ヶ野・柳川 | 宮田 ・新地 | 白谷 ・西 葵 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石ヶ野 喜代・柳川 聡子 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮田 桃圭・新地 晴香 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
白谷 飛鳥・西 葵 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 白谷 飛鳥 西 葵(TEAM i) | 1(25-15)0 | 石ヶ野 喜代 柳川 聡子(TEAM i) |
2 | 白谷 飛鳥 西 葵(TEAM i) | 1(25- 6)0 | 宮田 桃圭 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 石ヶ野 喜代 柳川 聡子(TEAM i) | 1(25-10)0 | 宮田 桃圭 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-B)パート | 鶴田 ・大垣 | 新城 ・中村 | 足立 ・白谷 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鶴田 真利子・大垣 美佐 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
新城 ふみえ・中村 久美 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
足立 尚子・白谷 薫 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 足立 尚子 白谷 薫(TEAM i) | 1(25- 7)0 | 鶴田 真利子 大垣 美佐子(ユメサクラ) |
2 | 新城 ふみえ 中村 久美子(FBC) | 1(25-22)0 | 足立 尚子 白谷 薫(TEAM i) |
3 | 新城 ふみえ 中村 久美子(FBC) | 1(25- 9)0 | 鶴田 真利子 大垣 美佐子(ユメサクラ) |
(DWD-A)パート | 假屋 ・中元 | 森永 ・篠原 | 飯永 ・水澤 | 橋元 ・戸切 | 弓削 ・弓削 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
假屋 泉・中元 さくら | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
森永 妃奈乃・篠原 さく | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
飯永 華緒理・水澤 美里 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
橋元 翔子・戸切 由梨亜 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
弓削 憂花・弓削 凛花 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 4 | 5 |
1 | 森永 妃奈乃 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-17)0 | 弓削 憂花 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 飯永 華緒理 水澤 美里(曽於高校) | 1(25-18)0 | 橋元 翔子 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) |
3 | 假屋 泉 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25- 9)0 | 弓削 憂花 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
4 | 森永 妃奈乃 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-16)0 | 橋元 翔子 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) |
5 | 假屋 泉 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-13)0 | 橋元 翔子 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) |
6 | 森永 妃奈乃 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-21)0 | 飯永 華緒理 水澤 美里(曽於高校) |
7 | 假屋 泉 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-17)0 | 飯永 華緒理 水澤 美里(曽於高校) |
8 | 橋元 翔子 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) | 1(25-20)0 | 弓削 憂花 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
9 | 假屋 泉 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-19)0 | 森永 妃奈乃 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) |
10 | 飯永 華緒理 水澤 美里(曽於高校) | 1(25-14)0 | 弓削 憂花 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
(AMS-A)パート | 村岡 隆弘 | 吉田 昌弘 | 笠島 航 | 木下 正行 | 山田 豪彦 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村岡 隆弘(K&S) | * | 0-1 | -キ | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
吉田 昌弘(岩川クラブ) | 1-0 | * | -キ | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
笠島 航(新田原ABC) | キ- | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 4 | 5 |
木下 正行(羽仙) | 1-0 | 0-1 | -キ | * | 1-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
山田 豪彦(都城クラブ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | -キ | 0-1 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 吉田 昌弘(岩川クラブ) | 1(25-14)0 | 山田 豪彦(都城クラブ) |
2 | 木下 正行(羽仙) | 棄権 | 笠島 航(新田原ABC) |
3 | 村岡 隆弘(K&S) | 1(25-13)0 | 山田 豪彦(都城クラブ) |
4 | 吉田 昌弘(岩川クラブ) | 1(25-15)0 | 木下 正行(羽仙) |
5 | 木下 正行(羽仙) | 1(25-20)0 | 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
6 | 吉田 昌弘(岩川クラブ) | 棄権 | 笠島 航(新田原ABC) |
7 | 村岡 隆弘(K&S) | 棄権 | 笠島 航(新田原ABC) |
8 | 木下 正行(羽仙) | 1(25-10)0 | 山田 豪彦(都城クラブ) |
9 | 吉田 昌弘(岩川クラブ) | 1(25-15)0 | 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
10 | 山田 豪彦(都城クラブ) | 棄権 | 笠島 航(新田原ABC) |
1 1回戦 | 日高 道男(エース電気) | 1(25-14)0 | 益留 祐太(南九州大学) |
2 1回戦 | 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 1(25-18)0 | 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) |
3 準決勝 | 明日山 和幸(都城クラブ) | 1(25-19)0 | 日高 道男(エース電気) |
4 準決勝 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) | 1(25-20)0 | 豊留 翼(末吉高校) |
5 三決 | 日高 道男(エース電気) | 1(25-23)0 | 豊留 翼(末吉高校) |
6 決勝 | 明日山 和幸(都城クラブ) | 1(25-15)0 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) |
(BMS-A)パート | 明日山和幸 | 豊留 翼 | 東 貴秋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
明日山 和幸(都城クラブ) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
東 貴秋(南九州大学) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 明日山 和幸(都城クラブ) | 1(25-12)0 | 東 貴秋(南九州大学) |
2 | 豊留 翼(末吉高校) | 1(25-17)0 | 東 貴秋(南九州大学) |
3 | 明日山 和幸(都城クラブ) | 1(25-18)0 | 豊留 翼(末吉高校) |
(BMS-B)パート | 今村 仁志 | 益留 祐太 | 加藤 貴章 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今村 仁志(都城スイング) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
益留 祐太(南九州大学) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
加藤 貴章(K&S) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) | 1(25-11)0 | 今村 仁志(都城スイング) |
2 | 加藤 貴章(K&S) | 1(25-16)0 | 益留 祐太(南九州大学) |
3 | 益留 祐太(南九州大学) | 1(25-12)0 | 今村 仁志(都城スイング) |
(BMS-C)パート | 伊良皆翔晟 | 土原 忠幸 | 日高 道男 | 渕田 佳寿 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
土原 忠幸(シャトルフレン) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
日高 道男(エース電気) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) | 0-1 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 1(25- 9)0 | 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) |
2 | 日高 道男(エース電気) | 1(25- 9)0 | 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) |
3 | 日高 道男(エース電気) | 1(26-24)0 | 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) |
4 | 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) | 棄権 | 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) |
5 | 伊良皆 翔晟(南九州大学) | 1(25-19)0 | 土原 忠幸(シャトルフレンズ) |
6 | 日高 道男(エース電気) | 棄権 | 渕田 佳寿(南九州大学) |
1 準決勝 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-23)0 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
2 準決勝 | 長友 佑哉(末吉高校) | 1(25-23)0 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) |
3 三決 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-16)0 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) |
4 決勝 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-14)0 | 長友 佑哉(末吉高校) |
(CMS-A)パート | 楫山 恵悟 | 有村 龍太郎 | 上村 亮太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-22)0 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 上村 亮太(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-20)0 | 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) |
3 | 楫山 恵悟(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 9)0 | 有村 龍太郎(末吉高校) |
(CMS-B)パート | 長友 佑哉 | 天神 暁俊 | 池田 徹 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
長友 佑哉(末吉高校) | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
池田 徹(南九州大学) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 長友 佑哉(末吉高校) | 棄権 | 池田 徹(南九州大学) |
2 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) | 棄権 | 池田 徹(南九州大学) |
3 | 長友 佑哉(末吉高校) | 1(25-15)0 | 天神 暁俊(高城スマッシュ) |
(DMS-A)パート | 橋 輝 | 勝田 健太 | 永野 隆斗 | 野崎 世那 | 新地 海人 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
橋 輝(曽於高校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
新地 海人(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 1(25-10)0 | 新地 海人(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-14)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 橋 輝(曽於高校) | 1(25- 7)0 | 新地 海人(高城スマッシュ) |
4 | 勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 1(25-16)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
5 | 橋 輝(曽於高校) | 1(25-20)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
6 | 勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 1(25-21)0 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) |
7 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-18)0 | 橋 輝(曽於高校) |
8 | 新地 海人(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-23)0 | 野崎 世那(高城スマッシュ) |
9 | 勝田 健太(曽於高校) | 1(25-19)0 | 橋 輝(曽於高校) |
10 | 永野 隆斗(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-20)0 | 新地 海人(高城スマッシュ) |
(ABWS-A)パート | 田原 麻衣 | 今村 りえ | 落合 ひとみ | 山田 紀枝 | 吉永 未来 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田原 麻衣(K&S) | * | -キ | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
今村 りえ(クローバー) | キ- | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 3 | 5 |
落合 ひとみ(南九州大学) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
山田 紀枝(南九州大学) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 3 | 3 |
吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25- 9)0 | 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
2 | 落合 ひとみ(南九州大学) | 1(26-24)0 | 山田 紀枝(南九州大学) |
3 | 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-15)0 | 吉永 未来(岩川高校) |
4 | 山田 紀枝(南九州大学) | 1(25-13)0 | 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
5 | 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-14)0 | 山田 紀枝(南九州大学) |
6 | 今村 りえ(クローバー) | 1(25-15)0 | 落合 ひとみ(南九州大学) |
7 | 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 1(25-16)0 | 落合 ひとみ(南九州大学) |
8 | 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25-20)0 | 山田 紀枝(南九州大学) |
9 | 田原 麻衣(K&S) | 棄権 | 今村 りえ(クローバー) |
10 | 吉永 未来(岩川高校) | 1(25-13)0 | 落合 ひとみ(南九州大学) |
1 1回戦 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-17)0 | 弓削 憂花(高城スマッシュ) |
2 1回戦 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-11)0 | 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
3 2回戦 | 假屋 泉(曽於高校) | 1(25-21)0 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
4 2回戦 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-10)0 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) |
5 2回戦 | 森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) | 1(25-12)0 | 水澤 美里(曽於高校) |
6 2回戦 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-10)0 | 中元 さくら(曽於高校) |
7 準決勝 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-18)0 | 假屋 泉(曽於高校) |
8 準決勝 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 8)0 | 森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) |
9 三決 | 假屋 泉(曽於高校) | 1(25-20)0 | 森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) |
10 決勝 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-10)0 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) |
(CDWS-A)パート | 假屋 泉 | 有福 七彩 | 水澤 美里 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
假屋 泉(曽於高校) | * | -キ | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
水澤 美里(曽於高校) | 0-1 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 假屋 泉(曽於高校) | 1(25-13)0 | 水澤 美里(曽於高校) |
2 | 水澤 美里(曽於高校) | 棄権 | 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 假屋 泉(曽於高校) | 棄権 | 有福 七彩(高城スマッシュ) |
(CDWS-B)パート | 中元 さくら | 児玉 杏 | 戸切 由梨亜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中元 さくら(曽於高校) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-12)0 | 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) |
2 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-17)0 | 戸切 由梨亜(曽於高校) |
3 | 中元 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-13)0 | 児玉 杏(高城スマッシュ) |
(CDWS-C)パート | 森永 妃奈乃 | 弓削 憂花 | 高島 栞 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
弓削 憂花(高城スマッシュ) | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高島 栞(新田原ABC) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) | 棄権 | 高島 栞(新田原ABC) |
2 | 弓削 憂花(高城スマッシュ) | 棄権 | 高島 栞(新田原ABC) |
3 | 森永 妃奈乃(曽於高校) | 1(25-19)0 | 弓削 憂花(高城スマッシュ) |
(CDWS-D)パート | 橋元 翔子 | 弓削 凛花 | 宮田 桃圭 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
橋元 翔子(曽於高校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-11)0 | 橋元 翔子(曽於高校) |
2 | 宮田 桃圭(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-11)0 | 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 弓削 凛花(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-23)0 | 橋元 翔子(曽於高校) |
(CDWS-E)パート | 篠原 さくら | 重吉 玲奈 | 新地 晴香 | 飯永 華緒理 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
篠原 さくら(曽於高校) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
飯永 華緒理(曽於高校) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) | 1(25-23)0 | 飯永 華緒理(曽於高校) |
2 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-21)0 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-13)0 | 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) |
4 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-13)0 | 飯永 華緒理(曽於高校) |
5 | 重吉 玲奈(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 7)0 | 篠原 さくら(曽於高校) |
6 | 新地 晴香(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-12)0 | 飯永 華緒理(曽於高校) |