1 1回戦 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 酒井 学 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) |
2 1回戦 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) | 2(11-15 15-13 15- 9)1 | 谷口 ゆうや 榎木田 慎司(O’ceans) |
3 準決勝 | 加藤 貴章 村岡 隆弘(K&S) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) |
4 準決勝 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) |
5 三決 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) | 2(13-15 15- 9 15-11)1 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) |
6 決勝 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(15-11 13-15 15-10)1 | 加藤 貴章 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
(ABMD-A)パート | 加藤 ・村岡 | 下村 ・内木場 | 谷口 ・榎木田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
加藤 貴章・村岡 隆弘 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
下村 直也・内木場 寿志 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
谷口 ゆうや・榎木田 慎 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 加藤 貴章 村岡 隆弘(K&S) | 2(21-15 21-20)0 | 谷口 ゆうや 榎木田 慎司(O’ceans) |
2 | 谷口 ゆうや 榎木田 慎司(O’ceans) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 下村 直也 内木場 寿志(コパミン) |
3 | 加藤 貴章 村岡 隆弘(K&S) | 2(21-17 21-10)0 | 下村 直也 内木場 寿志(コパミン) |
(ABMD-B)パート | 久保田・橋口 | 花牟礼・小林 | 酒井 ・渡邊 | 新名 ・仲村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
久保田 克裕・橋口 浩典 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
花牟礼 照幸・小林 義和 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
酒井 学・渡邊 勇樹 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
新名 真也・仲村 憲治 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 新名 真也 仲村 憲治(霧島酒造) |
2 | 酒井 学 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 花牟礼 照幸 小林 義和(都城クラブ) |
3 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 酒井 学 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) |
4 | 花牟礼 照幸 小林 義和(都城クラブ) | 2(21-20 11-21 21- 8)1 | 新名 真也 仲村 憲治(霧島酒造) |
5 | 久保田 克裕 橋口 浩典(日南クラブ) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 花牟礼 照幸 小林 義和(都城クラブ) |
6 | 酒井 学 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 新名 真也 仲村 憲治(霧島酒造) |
(ABMD-C)パート | 山元 ・田浦 | 今村 ・今村 | 西村 ・豊留 | 永徳 ・井上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山元 英樹・田浦 壽人 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
今村 仁志・今村 りえ | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
西村 宣胤・豊留 翼 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
永徳 慎也・井上 朝美 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 永徳 慎也 井上 朝美(K&S) |
2 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) | 2(21-11 21-19)0 | 今村 仁志 今村 りえ(都城スイング) |
3 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) |
4 | 永徳 慎也 井上 朝美(K&S) | 2(10-21 21-16 21-20)1 | 今村 仁志 今村 りえ(都城スイング) |
5 | 山元 英樹 田浦 壽人(霧島酒造) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 今村 仁志 今村 りえ(都城スイング) |
6 | 西村 宣胤 豊留 翼(ポコポコ) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 永徳 慎也 井上 朝美(K&S) |
1 1回戦 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 和田 將平 神ノ川 達也(有水中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 有村 毅 内村 裕治(ポコポコ) |
3 準決勝 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) |
4 準決勝 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 尾崎 圭晃 森島 慎也(霧島酒造) |
5 三決 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) | 2(15-11 11-15 15-11)1 | 尾崎 圭晃 森島 慎也(霧島酒造) |
6 決勝 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) |
(CMD-A)パート | 川崎 ・重信 | 吉川 ・紺一向 | 有村 ・内村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川崎 史郎・重信 勇貴 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉川 大晃・紺一向 達矢 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
有村 毅・内村 裕治 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 有村 毅 内村 裕治(ポコポコ) |
2 | 有村 毅 内村 裕治(ポコポコ) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 吉川 大晃 紺一向 達矢(有水中学校) |
3 | 川崎 史郎 重信 勇貴(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(21-13 21-18)0 | 吉川 大晃 紺一向 達矢(有水中学校) |
(CMD-B)パート | 土持 ・結城 | 和田 ・神ノ川 | 末吉 ・森 大 | 尾崎 ・森島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
土持 雅史・結城 英俊 | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
和田 將平・神ノ川 達也 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
末吉 俊貴・森 大将 | -キ | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
尾崎 圭晃・森島 慎也 | -キ | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 尾崎 圭晃 森島 慎也(霧島酒造) | 0(11-21 12-21)2キ | 土持 雅史 結城 英俊(三股ちゃれんじ) |
2 | 和田 將平 神ノ川 達也(有水中学校) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 末吉 俊貴 森 大将(西岳中学校) |
3 | 末吉 俊貴 森 大将(西岳中学校) | 0( 5-21 7-21)2キ | 土持 雅史 結城 英俊(三股ちゃれんじ) |
4 | 尾崎 圭晃 森島 慎也(霧島酒造) | 2(15-21 21- 8 21- 9)1 | 和田 將平 神ノ川 達也(有水中学校) |
5 | 和田 將平 神ノ川 達也(有水中学校) | 0( 8-21 10-21)2キ | 土持 雅史 結城 英俊(三股ちゃれんじ) |
6 | 尾崎 圭晃 森島 慎也(霧島酒造) | 2(21-16 21- 6)0 | 末吉 俊貴 森 大将(西岳中学校) |
(CMD-C)パート | 本城 ・上野 | 有馬 ・永山 | 吉原 ・山口 | 魚本 ・福栄 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本城 達広・上野 温翔 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
有馬 大和・永山 貴大 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
吉原 悠斗・山口 聖隼 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
魚本 浩二・福栄 勝美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(21-13 21- 5)0 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) |
2 | 吉原 悠斗 山口 聖隼(西岳中学校) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 有馬 大和 永山 貴大(有水中学校) |
3 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 吉原 悠斗 山口 聖隼(西岳中学校) |
4 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) | 2(21- 6 21- 3)0 | 有馬 大和 永山 貴大(有水中学校) |
5 | 本城 達広 上野 温翔(三股ちゃれんじ) | 2(21- 2 21- 5)0 | 有馬 大和 永山 貴大(有水中学校) |
6 | 魚本 浩二 福栄 勝美(O’ceans) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 吉原 悠斗 山口 聖隼(西岳中学校) |
(DMD-A)パート | 岡本 ・満留 | 黒木 ・瀬戸口 | 新福 ・下村 | 有村 ・山路 | 田崎 ・新保 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡本 祐樹・満留 壮平 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 智也・瀬戸口 祥平 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
新福 竜太・下村 裕太 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
有村 和俊・山路 昌志 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
田崎 勝彦・新保 ゆいな | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 黒木 智也 瀬戸口 祥平(ピットブル) | 2(21-16 21-18)0 | 田崎 勝彦 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) |
2 | 有村 和俊 山路 昌志(ピットブル) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 新福 竜太 下村 裕太(ピットブル) |
3 | 田崎 勝彦 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21-16 21-18)0 | 岡本 祐樹 満留 壮平(やんちゃクラブ) |
4 | 黒木 智也 瀬戸口 祥平(ピットブル) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 有村 和俊 山路 昌志(ピットブル) |
5 | 岡本 祐樹 満留 壮平(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 有村 和俊 山路 昌志(ピットブル) |
6 | 黒木 智也 瀬戸口 祥平(ピットブル) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 新福 竜太 下村 裕太(ピットブル) |
7 | 岡本 祐樹 満留 壮平(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 新福 竜太 下村 裕太(ピットブル) |
8 | 田崎 勝彦 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21-14 21- 5)0 | 有村 和俊 山路 昌志(ピットブル) |
9 | 黒木 智也 瀬戸口 祥平(ピットブル) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 岡本 祐樹 満留 壮平(やんちゃクラブ) |
10 | 田崎 勝彦 新保 ゆいな(ポコポコ) | 2(21- 8 18-21 21- 3)1 | 新福 竜太 下村 裕太(ピットブル) |
1 準決勝 | 柳田 久美 渡邊 裟樹(K&S) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 鶴村 美緒 伊尻 えりか(都城クラブ) |
2 準決勝 | 中村 瑠衣 楫山 唯(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 黒木 れいな 福栄 優香(O’ceans) |
3 三決 | 鶴村 美緒 伊尻 えりか(都城クラブ) | 2(15-13 15-14)0 | 黒木 れいな 福栄 優香(O’ceans) |
4 決勝 | 柳田 久美 渡邊 裟樹(K&S) | 2(15-12 15- 9)0 | 中村 瑠衣 楫山 唯(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
(ABWD-A)パート | 柳田 ・渡邊 | 藤山 ・柳橋 | 黒木 ・福栄 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柳田 久美・渡邊 裟樹 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
藤山 美月・柳橋 奈帆 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 れいな・福栄 優香 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 柳田 久美 渡邊 裟樹(K&S) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 黒木 れいな 福栄 優香(O’ceans) |
2 | 黒木 れいな 福栄 優香(O’ceans) | 2(15-21 21-11 21-19)1 | 藤山 美月 柳橋 奈帆(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
3 | 柳田 久美 渡邊 裟樹(K&S) | 2(21-18 21- 8)0 | 藤山 美月 柳橋 奈帆(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
(ABWD-B)パート | 中村 ・楫山 | 鶴村 ・伊尻 | 永久井・力丸 | 大井 ・川野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村 瑠衣・楫山 唯 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
鶴村 美緒・伊尻 えりか | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
永久井 弘子・力丸 純 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大井 美怜・川野 眞子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 3 |
1 | 中村 瑠衣 楫山 唯(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(21-14 21-20)0 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
2 | 鶴村 美緒 伊尻 えりか(都城クラブ) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 永久井 弘子 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 中村 瑠衣 楫山 唯(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 永久井 弘子 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 鶴村 美緒 伊尻 えりか(都城クラブ) |
5 | 鶴村 美緒 伊尻 えりか(都城クラブ) | 2(21-20 21-15)0 | 中村 瑠衣 楫山 唯(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
6 | 大井 美怜 川野 眞子(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 永久井 弘子 力丸 純(都城スマッシュ) |
1 1回戦 | 中村 舞佳 柳川 真帆(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 溝添 愛美 森岡 あい(有水中学校) |
2 1回戦 | 飯山 千晴 大林 眞子(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15- 6 15-14)0 | 徳永 千春 坂ノ上 楓花(西岳中学校) |
3 2回戦 | 足立 尚子 柳川 聡子(K&S TeamI) | 2(15-12 10-15 15-11)1 | 中村 舞佳 柳川 真帆(都城スマッシュ) |
4 2回戦 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 甲斐 玲香 永野 美希(高崎中学校) |
5 2回戦 | 内村 南咲 飯干 恵梨香(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 二見 璃音 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
6 2回戦 | 小城 美桜 福島 和(高崎中学校) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 飯山 千晴 大林 眞子(都城スマッシュ) |
7 準決勝 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 足立 尚子 柳川 聡子(K&S TeamI) |
8 準決勝 | 小城 美桜 福島 和(高崎中学校) | 2(15-11 15- 3)0 | 内村 南咲 飯干 恵梨香(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
9 三決 | 足立 尚子 柳川 聡子(K&S TeamI) | 2(15-11 15- 3)0 | 内村 南咲 飯干 恵梨香(都城泉ヶ丘高校) |
10 決勝 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(15- 6 13- 8)0キ | 小城 美桜 福島 和(高崎中学校) |
(CWD-A)パート | 足立 ・柳川 | 飯山 ・大林 | 野口 ・永友 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
足立 尚子・柳川 聡子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
飯山 千晴・大林 眞子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
野口 美憂・永友 詩栞 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 足立 尚子 柳川 聡子(K&S TeamI) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 野口 美憂 永友 詩栞(高崎中学校) |
2 | 飯山 千晴 大林 眞子(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 野口 美憂 永友 詩栞(高崎中学校) |
3 | 足立 尚子 柳川 聡子(K&S TeamI) | 2(21-20 21- 9)0 | 飯山 千晴 大林 眞子(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-B)パート | 溝添 ・森岡 | 高山 ・土持 | 小城 ・福島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
溝添 愛美・森岡 あい | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高山 楓梨・土持 明日花 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小城 美桜・福島 和 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 小城 美桜 福島 和(高崎中学校) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 溝添 愛美 森岡 あい(有水中学校) |
2 | 小城 美桜 福島 和(高崎中学校) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 高山 楓梨 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 溝添 愛美 森岡 あい(有水中学校) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 高山 楓梨 土持 明日花(都城スマッシュ) |
(CWD-C)パート | 中村 ・松下 | 内村 ・飯干 | 中村 ・柳川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村 幸子・松下 祥子 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
内村 南咲・飯干 恵梨香 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中村 舞佳・柳川 真帆 | -キ | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中村 舞佳 柳川 真帆(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-20 21-19)0キ | 中村 幸子 松下 祥子(水鳥会) |
2 | 内村 南咲 飯干 恵梨香(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 2(21-20 21-18)0 | 中村 舞佳 柳川 真帆(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 内村 南咲 飯干 恵梨香(都城泉ヶ丘高校) | 1(19-21 21-16 13-21)2キ | 中村 幸子 松下 祥子(水鳥会) |
(CWD-D)パート | 山岡 ・d松 | 池田 ・米森 | 二見 ・寺岡 | 甲斐 ・阿部 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山岡 由里瑛・d松 マリ | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
池田 華菜・米森 美侑 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
二見 璃音・寺岡 優希 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
甲斐 由利加・阿部 菜奈 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 山岡 由里瑛(都城農業高校) d松 マリア(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 二見 璃音 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) | 2(21-15 21- 8)0 | 池田 華菜 米森 美侑(有水中学校) |
3 | 二見 璃音 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) | 2(21- 5 21-16)0 | 山岡 由里瑛(都城農業高校) d松 マリア(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 池田 華菜 米森 美侑(有水中学校) |
5 | 山岡 由里瑛(都城農業高校) d松 マリア(都城スマッシュ) | 2(20-21 21-17 21-17)1 | 池田 華菜 米森 美侑(有水中学校) |
6 | 甲斐 由利加 阿部 菜奈子(ピットブル) | 2(21- 5 21-14)0 | 二見 璃音 寺岡 優希(高崎中学校) |
(CWD-E)パート | 松本 ・本村 | 甲斐 ・永野 | 徳永 ・坂ノ上 | 大津 ・後迫 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松本 みなみ・本村 瑠菜 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
甲斐 玲香・永野 美希 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
徳永 千春・坂ノ上 楓花 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大津 佑郁・後迫 聖奈 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大津 佑郁 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 松本 みなみ 本村 瑠菜(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 甲斐 玲香 永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 2(21-20 21-10)0 | 徳永 千春 坂ノ上 楓花(西岳中学校) |
3 | 徳永 千春 坂ノ上 楓花(西岳中学校) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 松本 みなみ 本村 瑠菜(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 甲斐 玲香 永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 大津 佑郁 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 甲斐 玲香 永野 美希(高崎中学校) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 松本 みなみ 本村 瑠菜(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 徳永 千春 坂ノ上 楓花(西岳中学校) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 大津 佑郁 後迫 聖奈(都城スマッシュ) |
1 1回戦 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 松本 茉里 由本 望歩(都城スマッシュ) |
2 1回戦 | 大寺 史織 片平 百子(都城スマッシュ) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 木藤 桃香 桑田 美優(都城スマッシュ) |
3 準決勝 | 柳橋 里桜 東 朋果(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) |
4 準決勝 | 籠 瑞季 久永 瑞菜(都城農業高校) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 大寺 史織 片平 百子(都城スマッシュ) |
5 三決 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 大寺 史織 片平 百子(都城スマッシュ) |
6 決勝 | 柳橋 里桜 東 朋果(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 籠 瑞季 久永 瑞菜(都城農業高校) |
(DWD-A)パート | 柳橋 ・東 朋 | 大寺 ・片平 | 猪鹿月・門川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柳橋 里桜・東 朋果 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大寺 史織・片平 百子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
猪鹿月 麻莉・門川 葉月 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 柳橋 里桜 東 朋果(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-12)0 | 猪鹿月 麻莉 門川 葉月(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 大寺 史織 片平 百子(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 猪鹿月 麻莉 門川 葉月(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 柳橋 里桜 東 朋果(やんちゃクラブ) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 大寺 史織 片平 百子(都城スマッシュ) |
(DWD-B)パート | 又木 ・奥山 | 松本 ・由本 | 鬼塚 ・谷元 | 籠 瑞・久永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
又木 杏莉・奥山 裕佳 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
松本 茉里・由本 望歩 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 2 |
鬼塚 優莉奈・谷元 なな | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
籠 瑞季・久永 瑞菜 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 籠 瑞季 久永 瑞菜(都城農業高校) | 2(21-18 21- 8)0 | 又木 杏莉 奥山 裕佳(ピットブル) |
2 | 鬼塚 優莉奈 谷元 ななみ(都城スマッシュ) | 2(11-21 21-16 21-15)1 | 松本 茉里 由本 望歩(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 又木 杏莉 奥山 裕佳(ピットブル) | 2(12-21 21-20 21-14)1 | 鬼塚 優莉奈 谷元 ななみ(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 籠 瑞季 久永 瑞菜(都城農業高校) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 松本 茉里 由本 望歩(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 松本 茉里 由本 望歩(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 又木 杏莉 奥山 裕佳(ピットブル) |
6 | 籠 瑞季 久永 瑞菜(都城農業高校) | 2(21-15 21- 2)0 | 鬼塚 優莉奈 谷元 ななみ(都城スマッシュ) |
(DWD-C)パート | 愛甲 ・二見 | 木藤 ・桑田 | 坂元 ・藤崎 | 中野 ・瀬尾 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
愛甲 千夏・二見 綾佳 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
木藤 桃香・桑田 美優 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
坂元 楓・藤崎 真美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
中野 結衣・瀬尾 彩美 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 愛甲 千夏 二見 綾佳(都城スマッシュ) |
2 | 木藤 桃香 桑田 美優(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 坂元 楓 藤崎 真美(都城スマッシュ) |
3 | 愛甲 千夏 二見 綾佳(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 坂元 楓 藤崎 真美(都城スマッシュ) |
4 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 木藤 桃香 桑田 美優(都城スマッシュ) |
5 | 木藤 桃香 桑田 美優(都城スマッシュ) | 2(21-19 21-18)0 | 愛甲 千夏 二見 綾佳(都城スマッシュ) |
6 | 中野 結衣 瀬尾 彩美(都城農業高校) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 坂元 楓 藤崎 真美(都城スマッシュ) |