1 1回戦 | 田畑 辰典 井戸川 輝(BBクラブ) | 2(15-12 17-15)0 | 吉原 直弥(都城クラブ) 長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレンズ) |
2 1回戦 | 弓削 克也 大村 和希(scott) | 2(15- 8 15-14)0 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
3 準決勝 | 田畑 辰典 井戸川 輝(BBクラブ) | 2(15-13 16-14)0 | 松元 新平 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) |
4 準決勝 | 弓削 克也 大村 和希(scott) | 2(17-15 15-13)0 | 道本 省三 末吉 晃基(チームBW) |
5 三決 | 松元 新平 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 道本 省三 末吉 晃基(チームBW) |
6 決勝 | 田畑 辰典 井戸川 輝(BBクラブ) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 弓削 克也 大村 和希(scott) |
(AMD-A)パート | 松元 ・齋藤 | 房 弘・鍛屋 | 蛯原 ・甲田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松元 新平・齋藤 晃二 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
房 弘樹・鍛屋 智巳 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
蛯原 雅貴・甲田 勇次郎 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松元 新平 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 蛯原 雅貴 甲田 勇次郎(ポコポコ) |
2 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) | 2(15-11 9-15 15-10)1 | 蛯原 雅貴 甲田 勇次郎(ポコポコ) |
3 | 松元 新平 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 房 弘樹 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
(AMD-B)パート | 道本 ・末吉 | 吉原 ・長ア | 西村 ・森 海 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
道本 省三・末吉 晃基 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉原 直弥・長ア 梓紗 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
西村 宣胤・森 海里 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 道本 省三 末吉 晃基(チームBW) | 2(11-15 15-12 15-12)1 | 西村 宣胤 森 海里(one−heart) |
2 | 吉原 直弥(都城クラブ) 長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレンズ) | 2(15- 5 15-12)0 | 西村 宣胤 森 海里(one−heart) |
3 | 道本 省三 末吉 晃基(チームBW) | 2( 6-15 15-12 15- 8)1 | 吉原 直弥(都城クラブ) 長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレンズ) |
(AMD-C)パート | 松山 ・岸本 | 弓削 ・大村 | 田畑 ・井戸川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松山 真介・岸本 隆宏 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
弓削 克也・大村 和希 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田畑 辰典・井戸川 輝 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 田畑 辰典 井戸川 輝(BBクラブ) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
2 | 田畑 辰典 井戸川 輝(BBクラブ) | 2(15-11 16-18 15-12)1 | 弓削 克也 大村 和希(scott) |
3 | 弓削 克也 大村 和希(scott) | 2(15-13 11-15 15- 9)1 | 松山 真介 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
1 準決勝 | 西村 真太郎 松田 凌太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 兒玉 大輝 有川 春輝(one−heart) |
2 準決勝 | 谷口 湧哉 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-15)0 | 富岡 竜矢 中野 翔太(ポコポコ) |
3 三決 | 兒玉 大輝 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-22)0 | 富岡 竜矢 中野 翔太(ポコポコ) |
4 決勝 | 谷口 湧哉 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-20)0 | 西村 真太郎 松田 凌太郎(南九州大学) |
(BMD-A)パート | 谷口 ・西田 | 西村 ・松田 | 金井 ・伊集院 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷口 湧哉・西田 美里 | * | 0-1 | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
西村 真太郎・松田 凌太 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
金井 元輝 OP・伊集院 | キ- | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 谷口 湧哉 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-15)0キ | 金井 元輝 OP 伊集院 悠斗 OP(霧島酒造) |
2 | 西村 真太郎 松田 凌太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-16)0 | 金井 元輝 OP 伊集院 悠斗 OP(霧島酒造) |
3 | 西村 真太郎 松田 凌太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-22)0 | 谷口 湧哉 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) |
(BMD-B)パート | 富岡 ・中野 | 内田 ・吉村 | 田中 ・時任 | 兒玉 ・有川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
富岡 竜矢・中野 翔太 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
内田 直希・吉村 美香 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
田中 陽日樹・時任 克季 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
兒玉 大輝・有川 春輝 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 富岡 竜矢 中野 翔太(ポコポコ) | 1(25-14)0 | 兒玉 大輝 有川 春輝(one−heart) |
2 | 田中 陽日樹 時任 克季(K&S) | 1(25-11)0 | 内田 直希 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) |
3 | 富岡 竜矢 中野 翔太(ポコポコ) | 1(29-27)0 | 田中 陽日樹 時任 克季(K&S) |
4 | 兒玉 大輝 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-15)0 | 内田 直希 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) |
5 | 富岡 竜矢 中野 翔太(ポコポコ) | 1(25-17)0 | 内田 直希 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) |
6 | 兒玉 大輝 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-14)0 | 田中 陽日樹 時任 克季(K&S) |
1 1回戦 | 松 大 有村 毅(NSバドミントン) | 1(25-12)0 | 吉田 宗平 新納 寛(南FD) |
2 1回戦 | 福永 礼史(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-15)0 | 内木場 寿志 桑畑 喜芳(しゃとら) |
3 1回戦 | 石山 隆行 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 1(25- 0)0キ | 尾崎 勝稀 嘉手苅 聖茄(南九州大学) |
4 1回戦 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) | 1(25-14)0 | 中道 良信 鮫島 智幸(霧島ジュニア) |
5 準決勝 | 福永 礼史(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-20)0 | 松 大 有村 毅(NSバドミントン) |
6 準決勝 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) | 1(25-16)0 | 石山 隆行 折口 昭博(都城スイング) |
7 三決 | 松 大 有村 毅(NSバドミントン) | 1(25-17)0 | 石山 隆行 折口 昭博(都城スイング) |
8 決勝 | 福永 礼史(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-23)0 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) |
(CMD-A)パート | 田崎 ・高橋 | 松 ・有村 | 山角 ・谷山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田崎 勝彦・高橋 大介 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
松 大・有村 毅 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山角 和之・谷山 幸輝 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 田崎 勝彦 高橋 大介(ポコポコ) | 1(25-21)0 | 山角 和之 谷山 幸輝(S-MAX) |
2 | 松 大 有村 毅(NSバドミントン) | 1(25-23)0 | 山角 和之 谷山 幸輝(S-MAX) |
3 | 松 大 有村 毅(NSバドミントン) | 1(25-20)0 | 田崎 勝彦 高橋 大介(ポコポコ) |
(CMD-B)パート | 上米良・蛯原 | 中道 ・鮫島 | 河野 ・末永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
上米良 悠司・蛯原 真宣 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中道 良信・鮫島 智幸 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
河野 侃人・末永 淑葵 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 河野 侃人 末永 淑葵(南九州大学) | 1(26-24)0 | 上米良 悠司 蛯原 真宣(南FD) |
2 | 中道 良信 鮫島 智幸(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 河野 侃人 末永 淑葵(南九州大学) |
3 | 中道 良信 鮫島 智幸(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-21)0 | 上米良 悠司 蛯原 真宣(南FD) |
(CMD-C)パート | 石山 ・折口 | 山下 ・柳 郁 | 倉岡 ・若松 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石山 隆行・折口 昭博 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山下 柊哉・柳 郁輝 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
倉岡 公伯・若松 洋二郎 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 石山 隆行 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 1(25-23)0 | 倉岡 公伯 若松 洋二郎(NSバドミントン) |
2 | 倉岡 公伯 若松 洋二郎(NSバドミントン) | 1(25- 9)0 | 山下 柊哉 柳 郁輝(夏尾ジュニア) |
3 | 石山 隆行 折口 昭博(都城スイング) | 1(25-16)0 | 山下 柊哉 柳 郁輝(夏尾ジュニア) |
(CMD-D)パート | 長井 ・内田 | 上野 ・早野 | 内木場・桑畑 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
長井 日我・内田 翔太 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
上野 滉季・早野 佳祐 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
内木場 寿志・桑畑 喜芳 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 内木場 寿志 桑畑 喜芳(しゃとら) | 1(25-11)0 | 長井 日我 内田 翔太(夏尾ジュニア) |
2 | 内木場 寿志 桑畑 喜芳(しゃとら) | 1(25-17)0 | 上野 滉季 早野 佳祐(SBC) |
3 | 上野 滉季 早野 佳祐(SBC) | 1(25-10)0 | 長井 日我 内田 翔太(夏尾ジュニア) |
(CMD-E)パート | 福永 ・岸本 | 小林 ・白石 | 櫻木 ・竹内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
福永 礼史・岸本 柊真 | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小林 義和・白石 隆浩 | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
櫻木 翔 OP・竹内 諭 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 福永 礼史(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-18)0キ | 櫻木 翔 OP 竹内 諭崇 OP(高城スマッシュ) |
2 | 小林 義和 白石 隆浩(都城クラブ) | 1(25-14)0キ | 櫻木 翔 OP 竹内 諭崇 OP(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 福永 礼史(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-20)0 | 小林 義和 白石 隆浩(都城クラブ) |
(CMD-F)パート | 渡邊 ・時任 | 温水 ・谷口 | 尾崎 ・嘉手苅 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
渡邊 小百合・時任 応季 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
温水 裕哉・谷口 芳一 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
尾崎 勝稀・嘉手苅 聖茄 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 渡邊 小百合 時任 応季(K&S) | 1(27-25)0 | 尾崎 勝稀 嘉手苅 聖茄(南九州大学) |
2 | 尾崎 勝稀 嘉手苅 聖茄(南九州大学) | 1(25-21)0 | 温水 裕哉 谷口 芳一(SBC) |
3 | 温水 裕哉 谷口 芳一(SBC) | 1(25-22)0 | 渡邊 小百合 時任 応季(K&S) |
(CMD-G)パート | 桜井 ・関 誠 | 久保 ・東 香 | 恒松 ・長ア | 蓬原 ・岸本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
桜井 琢麻・関 誠也 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
久保 貴将・東 香菜子 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
恒松 猛・長ア 和子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
蓬原 天空・岸本 涼真 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 涼真(中郷JBC) | 1(27-25)0 | 桜井 琢麻 関 誠也(one−heart) |
2 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) | 1(25-20)0 | 恒松 猛 長ア 和子(シャトルフレンズ) |
3 | 桜井 琢麻 関 誠也(one−heart) | 1(25-18)0 | 恒松 猛 長ア 和子(シャトルフレンズ) |
4 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) | 1(25-21)0 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 涼真(中郷JBC) |
5 | 久保 貴将 東 香菜子(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 桜井 琢麻 関 誠也(one−heart) |
6 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) 岸本 涼真(中郷JBC) | 1(25-23)0 | 恒松 猛 長ア 和子(シャトルフレンズ) |
(CMD-H)パート | 片平 ・吉村 | 柳 勇・長井 | 吉田 ・新納 | 西ヶ野・大浦 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
片平 太一・吉村 大地 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
柳 勇遼・長井 湘風 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
吉田 宗平・新納 寛 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
西ヶ野 浩輔・大浦 奈々 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西ヶ野 浩輔 大浦 奈々(ポコポコ) | 1(25-15)0 | 片平 太一 吉村 大地(NSバドミントン) |
2 | 吉田 宗平 新納 寛(南FD) | 1(25-11)0 | 柳 勇遼 長井 湘風(夏尾ジュニア) |
3 | 吉田 宗平 新納 寛(南FD) | 1(25-16)0 | 片平 太一 吉村 大地(NSバドミントン) |
4 | 西ヶ野 浩輔 大浦 奈々(ポコポコ) | 1(25-22)0 | 柳 勇遼 長井 湘風(夏尾ジュニア) |
5 | 片平 太一 吉村 大地(NSバドミントン) | 1(25-11)0 | 柳 勇遼 長井 湘風(夏尾ジュニア) |
6 | 吉田 宗平 新納 寛(南FD) | 1(25-21)0 | 西ヶ野 浩輔 大浦 奈々(ポコポコ) |
1 1回戦 | 佐多 健伸 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 秋保 大道 福永 望月(霧島ジュニア) |
2 1回戦 | 森木 康成 久保 夏美(るん☆るん) | 1(25-19)0 | 池田 勇太郎 有里 美和(S-MAX) |
3 準決勝 | 佐多 健伸 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-22)0 | 村上 翔 木下 裕介(るん☆るん) |
4 準決勝 | 森木 康成 久保 夏美(るん☆るん) | 1(25-19)0 | 肱岡 繁 南 和弘(はねはね) |
5 三決 | 村上 翔 木下 裕介(るん☆るん) | 1(29-27)0 | 肱岡 繁 南 和弘(はねはね) |
6 決勝 | 佐多 健伸 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-22)0 | 森木 康成 久保 夏美(るん☆るん) |
(DMD-A)パート | 水流 ・鈴木 | 池田 ・有里 | 村上 ・木下 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
水流 翼・鈴木 昇 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
池田 勇太郎・有里 美和 | -キ | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
村上 翔・木下 裕介 | -キ | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 村上 翔 木下 裕介(るん☆るん) | 0(19-25)1キ | 水流 翼 鈴木 昇(霧島ジュニア) |
2 | 村上 翔 木下 裕介(るん☆るん) | 1(25-17)0 | 池田 勇太郎 有里 美和(S-MAX) |
3 | 池田 勇太郎 有里 美和(S-MAX) | 1(25-22)0キ | 水流 翼 鈴木 昇(霧島ジュニア) |
(DMD-B)パート | 肱岡 ・南 和 | 佐多 ・佐多 | 林 誠・向原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
肱岡 繁・南 和弘 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐多 健伸・佐多 広道 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
林 誠・向原 大輔 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 肱岡 繁 南 和弘(はねはね) | 1(25-17)0 | 林 誠 向原 大輔(男闘呼組) |
2 | 佐多 健伸 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 林 誠 向原 大輔(男闘呼組) |
3 | 肱岡 繁 南 和弘(はねはね) | 1(26-24)0 | 佐多 健伸 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) |
(DMD-C)パート | 森木 ・久保 | 吉本 ・蕨野 | 秋保 ・福永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森木 康成・久保 夏美 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
吉本 涼太・蕨野 歩 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
秋保 大道・福永 望月 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 秋保 大道 福永 望月(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-15)0 | 森木 康成 久保 夏美(るん☆るん) |
2 | 秋保 大道 福永 望月(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-11)0 | 吉本 涼太 蕨野 歩(はねはね) |
3 | 森木 康成 久保 夏美(るん☆るん) | 1(25-11)0 | 吉本 涼太 蕨野 歩(はねはね) |
1 準決勝 | 二宮 るい 松井 リサ(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 和田 なつみ 黒木 茜(K&S) |
2 準決勝 | 井戸川 結 二宮 日陽里(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 岸本 由香(都城スイング) 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) |
3 三決 | 和田 なつみ 黒木 茜(K&S) | 2( 7-15 15- 8 15-10)1 | 岸本 由香(都城スイング) 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) |
4 決勝 | 井戸川 結 二宮 日陽里(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15-13 8-15 15- 9)1 | 二宮 るい 松井 リサ(ミレニアム姶良) |
(AWD-A)パート | 岸本 ・松ア | 二宮 ・松井 | 長ア ・橋口 | 池部 ・田中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岸本 由香・松ア 千奈 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
二宮 るい・松井 リサ | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
長ア 瑞穂・橋口 侑佳 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
池部 充美・田中 裕子 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岸本 由香(都城スイング) 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) | 2(15- 9 11-15 15-11)1 | 池部 充美 田中 裕子(TOO SHY SHY BOY) |
2 | 二宮 るい 松井 リサ(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 長ア 瑞穂 橋口 侑佳(シャトルフレンズ) |
3 | 岸本 由香(都城スイング) 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 長ア 瑞穂 橋口 侑佳(シャトルフレンズ) |
4 | 二宮 るい 松井 リサ(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(13-15 15-12 15- 6)1 | 池部 充美 田中 裕子(TOO SHY SHY BOY) |
5 | 二宮 るい 松井 リサ(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 岸本 由香(都城スイング) 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) |
6 | 池部 充美 田中 裕子(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 2(15- 6 12-15 15- 8)1 | 長ア 瑞穂 橋口 侑佳(シャトルフレンズ) |
(AWD-B)パート | 和田 ・黒木 | 井戸川・二宮 | 西山 ・ア田 | 石井 ・抜屋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
和田 なつみ・黒木 茜 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
井戸川 結・二宮 日陽里 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
西山 友美・ア田 優子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
石井 育美 OP・抜屋 | キ- | キ- | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 和田 なつみ 黒木 茜(K&S) | 2(20-18 15-12)0キ | 石井 育美 OP 抜屋 めぐみ OP(BBクラブ) |
2 | 井戸川 結 二宮 日陽里(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 | 西山 友美 ア田 優子(都城スイング) |
3 | 和田 なつみ 黒木 茜(K&S) | 2(15-13 15-10)0 | 西山 友美 ア田 優子(都城スイング) |
4 | 井戸川 結 二宮 日陽里(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 9 15- 2)0キ | 石井 育美 OP 抜屋 めぐみ OP(BBクラブ) |
5 | 井戸川 結 二宮 日陽里(ミレニアム姶良) | 2(15- 7 15-13)0 | 和田 なつみ 黒木 茜(K&S) |
6 | 西山 友美 ア田 優子(都城スイング) | 2( 6-15 21-19 15-11)1 | 石井 育美 OP 抜屋 めぐみ OP(BBクラブ) |
1 準決勝 | 中森 藍華 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 松田 涼伽 西 華映(はねはね) |
2 準決勝 | 胸元 亜希子 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(25-15)0 | 梶原 妙子 原田 めぐみ(CREA) |
3 三決 | 梶原 妙子 原田 めぐみ(CREA) | 1(25-20)0 | 松田 涼伽 西 華映(はねはね) |
4 決勝 | 中森 藍華 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-23)0 | 胸元 亜希子 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) |
(BWD-A)パート | 梶原 ・原田 | 藤内 ・中嶋 | 神川 ・二宮 | 松田 ・西 華 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
梶原 妙子・原田 めぐみ | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
藤内 沙耶・中嶋 すずな | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
神川 祥子・二宮 るみ | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
松田 涼伽・西 華映 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 松田 涼伽 西 華映(はねはね) | 1(27-25)0 | 梶原 妙子 原田 めぐみ(CREA) |
2 | 神川 祥子 二宮 るみ(ミレニアム姶良) | 1(25-22)0 | 藤内 沙耶 中嶋 すずな(南九州大学) |
3 | 梶原 妙子 原田 めぐみ(CREA) | 1(26-24)0 | 神川 祥子 二宮 るみ(ミレニアム姶良) |
4 | 松田 涼伽 西 華映(はねはね) | 1(25-16)0 | 藤内 沙耶 中嶋 すずな(南九州大学) |
5 | 梶原 妙子 原田 めぐみ(CREA) | 1(25-20)0 | 藤内 沙耶 中嶋 すずな(南九州大学) |
6 | 神川 祥子 二宮 るみ(ミレニアム姶良) | 1(25-22)0 | 松田 涼伽 西 華映(はねはね) |
(BWD-B)パート | 永友 ・仁田脇 | 小山田・黒木 | 胸元 ・松田 | 中森 ・佐多 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
永友 友恵・仁田脇 泉美 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
小山田 寛子・黒木 美佳 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
胸元 亜希子・松田 璃子 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
中森 藍華・佐多 萌笑 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中森 藍華 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 永友 友恵 仁田脇 泉美(アミーゴ) |
2 | 胸元 亜希子 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(25-19)0 | 小山田 寛子 黒木 美佳(都城スイング) |
3 | 胸元 亜希子 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(21-10)0 | 永友 友恵 仁田脇 泉美(アミーゴ) |
4 | 中森 藍華 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 1(30-29)0 | 小山田 寛子 黒木 美佳(都城スイング) |
5 | 小山田 寛子 黒木 美佳(都城スイング) | 1(25-12)0 | 永友 友恵 仁田脇 泉美(アミーゴ) |
6 | 胸元 亜希子 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(25-12)0 | 中森 藍華 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) |
1 1回戦 | 重吉 祐楽 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) | 1(27-25)0 | 松下 祥子 土屋 裕子(水鳥会) |
2 1回戦 | 森 真奈美 川口 明日香(SBC) | 1(25- 4)0 | 西畑 陽理 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
3 準決勝 | 胸元 くらら 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) | 1(25-21)0 | 重吉 祐楽 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) |
4 準決勝 | 秋保 日菜胡 蓬原 百江(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 森 真奈美 川口 明日香(SBC) |
5 三決 | 森 真奈美 川口 明日香(SBC) | 1(25-19)0 | 重吉 祐楽 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) |
6 決勝 | 秋保 日菜胡 蓬原 百江(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 胸元 くらら 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) |
(CDWD-A)パート | 櫻木 ・中山 | 胸元 ・安藤 | 西畑 ・林 苗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
櫻木 真 OP・中山 楓 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
胸元 くらら・安藤 みつ | -キ | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
西畑 陽理・林 苗智 | -キ | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西畑 陽理 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 0(19-25)1キ | 櫻木 真 OP 中山 楓 OP(NSバドミントン) |
2 | 胸元 くらら 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) | 1(25- 8)0 | 西畑 陽理 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
3 | 胸元 くらら 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) | 0(16-25)1キ | 櫻木 真 OP 中山 楓 OP(NSバドミントン) |
(CDWD-B)パート | 中島 ・中島 | 松下 ・土屋 | 秋保 ・蓬原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中島 愛結・中島 帆乃夏 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
松下 祥子・土屋 裕子 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
秋保 日菜胡・蓬原 百江 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 秋保 日菜胡 蓬原 百江(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 8)0 | 中島 愛結 中島 帆乃夏(NSバドミントン) |
2 | 秋保 日菜胡 蓬原 百江(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 松下 祥子 土屋 裕子(水鳥会) |
3 | 松下 祥子 土屋 裕子(水鳥会) | 1(25-19)0 | 中島 愛結 中島 帆乃夏(NSバドミントン) |
(CDWD-C)パート | 重吉 ・弓削 | 森 真・川口 | 岩崎 ・内田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
重吉 祐楽・弓削 諒花 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森 真奈美・川口 明日香 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
岩崎 由美子・内田 夢華 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 重吉 祐楽 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 8)0 | 岩崎 由美子 内田 夢華(夏尾ジュニア) |
2 | 森 真奈美 川口 明日香(SBC) | 1(25-14)0 | 岩崎 由美子 内田 夢華(夏尾ジュニア) |
3 | 重吉 祐楽 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-13)0 | 森 真奈美 川口 明日香(SBC) |
1 準決勝 | 大村 和希(scott) | 1(26-24)0 | 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) |
2 準決勝 | 谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-23)0 | 松山 真介(オールフリー) |
3 三決 | 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 1(25-12)0 | 松山 真介(オールフリー) |
4 決勝 | 谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-17)0 | 大村 和希(scott) |
(AMS-A)パート | 弓削 克也 | 齋藤 晃二 | 松山 真介 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
弓削 克也(scott) | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY) | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松山 真介(オールフリー) | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 松山 真介(オールフリー) | 1(25-20)0 | 弓削 克也(scott) |
2 | 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 1(25-13)0 | 松山 真介(オールフリー) |
3 | 齋藤 晃二(TOO SHY SHY BOY) | 1(25-14)0 | 弓削 克也(scott) |
(AMS-B)パート | 谷口 湧哉 | 岸本 隆宏 | 大村 和希 | 西村 宣胤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
大村 和希(scott) | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
西村 宣胤(one−hea) | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-12)0 | 西村 宣胤(one−heart) |
2 | 大村 和希(scott) | 1(25-18)0 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
3 | 谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-17)0 | 大村 和希(scott) |
4 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) | 1(25-22)0 | 西村 宣胤(one−heart) |
5 | 谷口 湧哉(ホットケーキ) | 1(25-16)0 | 岸本 隆宏(オールフリー) |
6 | 大村 和希(scott) | 1(25-19)0 | 西村 宣胤(one−heart) |
1 1回戦 | 時任 克季(K&S) | 1(25-22)0 | 松田 凌太郎(南九州大学) |
2 1回戦 | 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-14)0 | 田中 陽日樹(K&S) |
3 1回戦 | 西村 真太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 倉岡 公伯(NSバドミントン) |
4 2回戦 | 時任 克季(K&S) | 1(25-11)0 | 新二日市 賢士(S-MAX) |
5 2回戦 | 甲斐 健太(南九州大学) | 棄権 | 金井 元輝 棄権(霧島酒造) |
6 2回戦 | 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-20)0 | 今西 哲也(ピットブル) |
7 2回戦 | 西村 真太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-19)0 | 鍛屋 智巳(オールフリー) |
8 準決勝 | 甲斐 健太(南九州大学) | 1(25-21)0 | 時任 克季(K&S) |
9 準決勝 | 有川 春輝(one−heart) | 1(25-17)0 | 西村 真太郎(南九州大学) |
10 三決 | 西村 真太郎(南九州大学) | 1(25-21)0 | 時任 克季(K&S) |
11 決勝 | 甲斐 健太(南九州大学) | 1(25-19)0 | 有川 春輝(one−heart) |
1 1回戦 | 佐多 健伸(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25- 5)0 | 柳 郁輝(夏尾ジュニア) |
2 1回戦 | 上野 滉季(SBC) | 1(25-19)0 | 岸本 諒真(中郷JBC) |
3 1回戦 | 河野 侃人(南九州大学) | 棄権 | 有村 俊彦 棄権(霧島酒造) |
4 1回戦 | 久保 貴将(南九州大学) | 1(25- 9)0 | 秋保 大道(霧島ジュニア) |
5 1回戦 | 櫻木 翔(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25- 9)0 | 長井 湘風(夏尾ジュニア) |
6 1回戦 | 森 海里(one−heart) | 1(25-14)0 | 内田 翔太(夏尾ジュニア) |
7 1回戦 | 小野 紘汰(不知火バドクラブ) | 1(25-19)0 | 温水 裕哉(SBC) |
8 1回戦 | 恒松 猛(シャトルフレンズ) | 棄権 | 山口 光夢 棄権(高城スマッシュ) |
9 1回戦 | 水流 翼(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-17)0 | 早野 佳祐(SBC) |
10 1回戦 | 兒玉 大輝(one−heart) | 1(25-19)0 | 松 大(NSバドミントン) |
11 1回戦 | 内田 直希(霧島酒造) | 1(25-21)0 | 山下 柊哉(夏尾ジュニア) |
12 1回戦 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-12)0 | 柳 勇遼(夏尾ジュニア) |
13 1回戦 | 谷口 芳一(SBC) | 1(25-23)0 | 時任 応季(K&S) |
14 1回戦 | 尾崎 勝稀(南九州大学) | 1(25-20)0 | 長井 日我(夏尾ジュニア) |
15 1回戦 | 関 誠也(one−heart) | 1(25-19)0 | 岸本 柊真(中郷JBC) |
16 2回戦 | 谷山 幸輝(S-MAX) | 1(26-24)0 | 佐多 健伸(霧島ジュニア) |
17 2回戦 | 上野 滉季(SBC) | 1(25- 4)0 | 河野 侃人(南九州大学) |
18 2回戦 | 久保 貴将(南九州大学) | 1(25-11)0 | 櫻木 翔(高城スマッシュ) |
19 2回戦 | 小野 紘汰(不知火バドクラブ) | 1(25-16)0 | 森 海里(one−heart) |
20 2回戦 | 水流 翼(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 恒松 猛(シャトルフレンズ) |
21 2回戦 | 兒玉 大輝(one−heart) | 1(25- 7)0 | 内田 直希(霧島酒造) |
22 2回戦 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 谷口 芳一(SBC) |
23 2回戦 | 関 誠也(one−heart) | 1(25-20)0 | 尾崎 勝稀(南九州大学) |
24 3回戦 | 上野 滉季(SBC) | 1(25-14)0 | 谷山 幸輝(S-MAX) |
25 3回戦 | 久保 貴将(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 小野 紘汰(不知火バドクラブ) |
26 3回戦 | 兒玉 大輝(one−heart) | 1(25-19)0 | 水流 翼(霧島ジュニア) |
27 3回戦 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-14)0 | 関 誠也(one−heart) |
28 準決勝 | 久保 貴将(南九州大学) | 1(25-15)0 | 上野 滉季(SBC) |
29 準決勝 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 兒玉 大輝(one−heart) |
30 三決 | 兒玉 大輝(one−heart) | 1(25-15)0 | 上野 滉季(SBC) |
31 決勝 | 蓬原 天空(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-20)0 | 久保 貴将(南九州大学) |
1 1回戦 | 桜井 琢麻(ポコポコ) | 1(25-13)0キ | 佐多 健伸 OP(霧島ジュニア) |
2 1回戦 | 池田 勇太郎(S-MAX) | 1(25-22)0 | 福永 望月(霧島ジュニア) |
3 2回戦 | 桜井 琢麻(ポコポコ) | 1(25-21)0 | 中之丸 賢太(S-MAX) |
4 2回戦 | 中道 良信(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-13)0 | 向原 琉晴(高城スマッシュ) |
5 2回戦 | 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 田崎 勝彦(ポコポコ) |
6 2回戦 | 池田 勇太郎(S-MAX) | 棄権 | 肱岡 繁 棄権(はねはね) |
7 準決勝 | 中道 良信(霧島ジュニア) | 1(26-24)0 | 桜井 琢麻(ポコポコ) |
8 準決勝 | 池田 勇太郎(S-MAX) | 1(25-22)0 | 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) |
9 三決 | 桜井 琢麻(ポコポコ) | 1(25-13)0 | 佐多 広道(霧島ジュニア) |
10 決勝 | 中道 良信(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-16)0 | 池田 勇太郎(S-MAX) |
(AWS-A)パート | 松ア 千奈 | 西田 美里 | 長ア 梓紗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレン) | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレンズ) | 2(15- 5 14-16 15- 6)1 | 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) |
2 | 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 2(15-13 18-16)0 | 長ア 梓紗(シャトルフレンズ) |
3 | 西田 美里(ホットケーキ) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 松ア 千奈(中郷JBC) |
(BWS-A)パート | 松田 璃子 | 中森 藍華 棄権 | 佐多 萌笑 | 吉村 美香 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | * | -キ | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
中森 藍華 棄権(霧島ジュ) | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 0-1 | -キ | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
吉村 美香(霧島酒造) | 0-1 | -キ | 0-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(25-10)0 | 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) |
2 | 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 棄権 | 中森 藍華 棄権(霧島ジュニア) |
3 | 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 1(25-10)0 | 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) |
4 | 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) | 棄権 | 中森 藍華 棄権(霧島ジュニア) |
5 | 松田 璃子(北葉少年団) | 棄権 | 中森 藍華 棄権(霧島ジュニア) |
6 | 佐多 萌笑(霧島ジュニア) | 1(25-18)0 | 吉村 美香(霧島酒造) |
1 1回戦 | 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 棄権 | 胸元 くらら 棄権(北葉少年団) |
2 1回戦 | 森 真奈美(SBC) | 1(25- 9)0 | 西畑 陽理(高城スマッシュ) |
3 1回戦 | 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) | 1(25-19)0 | 重吉 祐楽(高城スマッシュ) |
4 2回戦 | 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-19)0 | 有里 美和(S-MAX) |
5 2回戦 | 小野 日向子(不知火バドクラブ) | 1(25-12)0 | 弓削 諒花(高城スマッシュ) |
6 2回戦 | 森 真奈美(SBC) | 1(25-14)0 | 長ア 和子(シャトルフレンズ) |
7 2回戦 | 西 華映(はねはね) | 1(25-23)0 | 安藤 みつき(北葉少年団) |
8 準決勝 | 小野 日向子(不知火バドクラブ) | 1(25-14)0 | 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) |
9 準決勝 | 西 華映(はねはね) | 1(25-21)0 | 森 真奈美(SBC) |
10 三決 | 林 苗智(高城スマッシュ) | 1(25-13)0 | 森 真奈美(SBC) |
11 決勝 | 小野 日向子(不知火バドクラブ) | 1(25-16)0 | 西 華映(はねはね) |